<< Schedule for Wed Aug 15, 2018 - Tue Aug 21, 2018 >>


Date:
print view


Wed Aug 15, 2018
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 6:50 am HIIT Circuit Jamie Davis
(9 reserved, 6 open)
8:00 am - 8:50 am Pure Strength Dan Bohenek
(8 reserved, 7 open)
9:00 am - 9:50 am Full Body Conditioning Heather Glovack
(4 reserved, 12 open)
10:30 am - 11:30 am Mommy Cardio and Core Danielle Spangler
(1 reserved, 9 open)
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm Full Body Conditioning Kim Lyons
(3 reserved, 7 open)
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm HIIT Circuit Kim Lyons
(3 reserved, 13 open)

Thu Aug 16, 2018
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 7:50 am Athletic Evolution Dan Bohenek
(2 reserved, 14 open)
8:00 am - 8:50 am Lower Body Blast Dan Bohenek
(4 reserved, 12 open)
9:00 am - 9:50 am Beyond Barre Amy Abernethy
(1 reserved, 8 open)
10:00 am - 10:50 am Full Body Conditioning Shad Swinehart
(2 reserved, 14 open)
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm Bionic Mommy Danielle Spangler
(3 reserved, 12 open)
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm Bionic Circuit Heather Glovack
(2 reserved, 14 open)
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm Total Tone Brittany Hixenbaugh
(2 reserved, 14 open)
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm Bodybuilding with Gunter Gunter Schlierkamp
(2 reserved, 8 open)

Fri Aug 17, 2018
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 6:50 am Bionic Circuit Dan Bohenek
(6 reserved, 10 open)
8:00 am - 8:50 am Cardio and Core Heather Glovack
(3 reserved, 15 open)
9:00 am - 10:00 am Bionic Flow Lvl Heather Glovack
(1 reserved, 14 open)
10:30 am - 11:30 am Bionic Mommy Danielle Spangler
(2 reserved, 13 open)
4:00 pm - 4:50 pm Full Body Strength Circuit Shad Swinehart
(1 reserved, 15 open)

Sat Aug 18, 2018
Class
Instructor
8:45 am - 9:50 am Bionic Circuit Dan Bohenek
(14 reserved, 6 open)

Sun Aug 19, 2018
Class
Instructor
8:00 am - 8:50 am Total Tone Brittany Hixenbaugh
(3 reserved, 13 open)
9:00 am - 9:50 am Bionic Circuit Heather Glovack
(2 reserved, 18 open)
10:00 am - 10:50 am Bionic Flow Lvl Brianna Barraza
(2 reserved, 14 open)
10:00 am - 11:00 am Bionic Mommy Danielle Spangler
(1 reserved, 19 open)

Mon Aug 20, 2018
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 6:50 am Cardio and Core Danielle Doubroff
(0 reserved, 15 open)
7:30 am - 8:30 am Pure Strength Heather Glovack
(1 reserved, 15 open)
8:30 am - 9:30 am HIIT Circuit Heather Glovack
(0 reserved, 16 open)
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm Baby Barre (Bionic Mommy) Danielle Spangler
(0 reserved, 10 open)
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm Bionic Mobility Circuit Madison Doubroff
(2 reserved, 14 open)
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm HIIT Circuit Madison Doubroff
(0 reserved, 16 open)

Tue Aug 21, 2018
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 7:50 am Lower Body Blast Dan Bohenek
(0 reserved, 16 open)
8:00 am - 8:50 am Beyond Barre Amy Abernethy
(0 reserved, 9 open)
9:00 am - 9:50 am Bionic Circuit Heather Glovack
(1 reserved, 15 open)
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm Bionic Mommy Danielle Spangler
(1 reserved, 15 open)
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm HIIT Circuit Angelica Ventrice
(1 reserved, 15 open)
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm Lower Body Blast Kim Lyons
(1 reserved, 15 open)
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm Bodybuilding with Gunter Gunter Schlierkamp
(0 reserved, 10 open)